Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

April 2019

April 27/28-2nd Sunday of Easter/Divine Mercy Sunday
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Alex B. Steve F. Gabe H. Ron S.
SERVERS Peyton S.
Maura R.
Jack K.
Henry K.
Luke H.
Charlie T.
Nathan C.
Liam C.
Sophie Jo. B.
LECTOR Casey R. John A. Monica S. Josh P.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G  
 

May 2019

May 4/5-Third Sunday of Easter (May Crowning/All School Mass)
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Jack S. Steve F. Cooper J. Ed V.
SERVERS Derek C. Ali W. Daniella J.
Kendall B.
Kara S.
Rihannon O.
Roman W.
David V.
*LECTOR Rosalynn G. Deb D. *{School Lector} Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 1 4 7  
HOSPITALITY C E H  
 
May 11/12-Fourth Sunday of Easter (Mother's Day)
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Alex B. George S. Joey R. Erik R.
SERVERS Claire T.
Amanda V.
Ryan L.
Jack K.
Henry K.
Zachary F.
Matthew G.
Thomas P.
Michael S.
Tristan L.
Sophie Jo. B.
LECTOR Carol V. Terry K. Annette B. Demetra S.
EMHC TEAM 2 5 8  
HOSPITALITY A F I  
 
May 18/19-Fifth Sunday of Easter
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. Steve F. Gabe H. Ron S.
SERVERS Maura R.
Peyton s.
Elijah F.
Matthias F.
Melina J.
Isabelle S.
McKenna N.
Allyson R.
Janelle S.
Tori C.
Kate G.
{TBD}
LECTOR Laura N. Steve F. Matthew W. Josh P.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G  
 
May 25/26- Sixth Sunday of Easter
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Jack S. George S. Cooper J. Ed V.
SERVERS Derek C. Leyton S.
Damien S.
Emmett O.
Charlie T.
Matthew G.
Nathan C.
Liam C.
Sophie Jo. B.
LECTOR Dick T. John A. Courtney G. Dominic P.
EMHC TEAM 1 4 7  
HOSPITALITY C E H  
 

June 2019

June 1/2, Ascension of the Lord/7th Sunday of Easter
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Alex B. Steve F. Joey R. Erik R.
SERVERS Amanda V.
Peyton S.
Ali W.
Emma B.
Melina J.
Isabelle S.
McKenna N.
Allyson R.
Janelle S.
Tori C.
Kate G.
{TBD}
LECTOR Barb M. Deb D. Ben H. Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 2 5 8  
HOSPITALITY A F I  
 
June 8/9- Pentecost Sunday
  Saturday, 5:00 p.m. Sunday, 8:30 a.m. Sunday, 10:30 a.m. Sunday, 6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Cooper J. Ron S.
SERVERS Maura R.
Claire T.
Ryan L.
Leyton S.
Damien S.
Zachary F.
Tristan L.
Thomas P.
Michael S.
Liam C.
Nathan C.
Roman W.
David V.
LECTOR Casey R. Terry K. Annette B. Demetra S.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G