Parish Staff

Rev. Bill Baer-Pastor
Rev. Bill Baer
Pastor
651-738-2646

Contact

Erin Ethier-Parish Administrator
Erin Ethier
Parish Administrator
651-501-2209

Contact

Martha Praska-Administrative Assistant
Martha Praska
Administrative Assistant
651-738-2646

Contact

Rebecca Minogue-Special Events & Communication Coordinator
Rebecca Minogue
Special Events & Communication Coordinator
651-501-2224

Contact

Gretchen  Sonnen-Director of Parish Life
Gretchen Sonnen
Director of Parish Life
651-501-2207

Contact

Justin Kortuem-Director of Parish Formation & Youth
Justin Kortuem
Director of Parish Formation & Youth
651-501-2202

Contact

Mary Demko-Director of Sacred Music
Mary Demko
Director of Sacred Music
651-501-2203

Contact

Kim Connolly-Finance Assistant
Kim Connolly
Finance Assistant
651-501-2208

Contact

Justin Shay-Confirmation/Youth Coordinator
Justin Shay
Confirmation/Youth Coordinator
651-501-2219

Contact

Sue Hilo-Family Formation Coordinator
Sue Hilo
Family Formation Coordinator
651-501-2204

Contact

Phil Stoffel-Director of <br>Maintenance
Phil Stoffel
Director of
Maintenance
651-501-2245

Contact

Ojulu Ajak-Maintenance
Ojulu Ajak
Maintenance

 

 

 

Mike 'Sparky' Reed-Maintenance
Mike 'Sparky' Reed
Maintenance
 
Mike Moncrief-Maintenance
Mike Moncrief
Maintenance
 
 

School Staff

Andy Jacobson & Matt Weingartz-Co-Principals
Andy Jacobson & Matt Weingartz
Co-Principals
651-501-2216

Contact

Jane Schnobrich-Administrative Assistant
Jane Schnobrich
Administrative Assistant
651-501-2220

Contact

Sarah Duval-Administrative Assistant
Sarah Duval
Administrative Assistant
651-501-2220

Contact

Jackie Zeilinger-Preschool 3/4 Lead
Jackie Zeilinger
Preschool 3/4 Lead
651-259-4196

Contact

Anna Mueller-Preschool 4/5 Lead
Anna Mueller
Preschool 4/5 Lead
651-259-4186

Contact

Stephanie Brown-Kindergarten - KB
Stephanie Brown
Kindergarten - KB
651-259-4185

Contact

Julie Blanda-Grade 1 - 1A
Julie Blanda
Grade 1 - 1A
651-259-4184

Contact

Faith Moddrell-Grade 2 - 2
Faith Moddrell
Grade 2 - 2
651-259-4183

Contact

Elena Dorr-Grade 3 - 3A
Elena Dorr
Grade 3 - 3A
651-259-4183

Contact

Greg Vievering-Grade 4 - 4B
Greg Vievering
Grade 4 - 4B
651-259-4193

Contact

Lisa Manor-Grade 5 - 5B
Lisa Manor
Grade 5 - 5B
651-259-4191

Contact

Nicholas  Buseman -Math - 6th Homeroom, Room #3
Nicholas Buseman
Math - 6th Homeroom, Room #3
651-501-2226

Contact

Kelley  Wakem-Library / Reading & Communications  -  7th Homeroom, Room #8
Kelley Wakem
Library / Reading & Communications - 7th Homeroom, Room #8
651-501-2217

Contact

Nicole Felton-Science<br>8th Homeroom, Room #7
Nicole Felton
Science
8th Homeroom, Room #7
651-501-2218

Contact

Mary Hernandez-Social Studies and Language Arts
Mary Hernandez
Social Studies and Language Arts
651-501-2221

Contact

Justin Shay-Religion & Formation Coordinator, Room #6
Justin Shay
Religion & Formation Coordinator, Room #6
651-501-2219

Contact

Terri Preiner-Technology 3-8
Terri Preiner
Technology 3-8
651-501-2257

Contact

Abbey Luger-PreK-5th Physical Education, & Extended Day/Preschool Aide
Abbey Luger
PreK-5th Physical Education, & Extended Day/Preschool Aide

Contact

Andy Jacobson-6–8 Physical Education
Andy Jacobson
6–8 Physical Education
651-501-2214

Contact

Laura Thompson-Music & Band Instructor
Laura Thompson
Music & Band Instructor
651-501-2225

Contact

Jim Weingartz-Athletic Director
Jim Weingartz
Athletic Director

Contact

Carrie Yerke-Preschool Aide
Carrie Yerke
Preschool Aide
Rebecca Minogue-Communications Coordinator
Rebecca Minogue
Communications Coordinator
651-501-2224

Contact

Mary Demko-Elective Choir
Mary Demko
Elective Choir
651-501-2203

Contact

Kim Connolly-TADS Administration
Kim Connolly
TADS Administration
651-501-2208

Contact

Liz Charbonneau-Kitchen Supervisor
Liz Charbonneau
Kitchen Supervisor